Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MINCHIN CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£392,000
+4.5%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+203.6%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BH
← Back to All Properties