6, RYE CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+151.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+14.8%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 6 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1