Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE MEADOWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+38.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+23.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4TL
← Back to All Properties