Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILLSIDE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+63.1%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+24.3%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,700
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2LX
← Back to All Properties