50, DONALD WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 9JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+85.7%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+90.3%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1