Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTENDUN, WEST END, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,750
Last Sold Price
8 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£110,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,750
+105.5%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4SE
← Back to All Properties