Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+54.5%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+8.6%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LH
← Back to All Properties