2, NEEDHAM DRIVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 3SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+113.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500-2.4%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,250+73.6%
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 13 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1