Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HENRY STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,250
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,250
+9.6%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5JG
← Back to All Properties