Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RYDE GARDENS, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.3%
Price Change
+£284,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+323.3%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£284,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6PX
← Back to All Properties