Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+42.2%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+30.9%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties