Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CONISTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+54.2%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+59.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GU
← Back to All Properties