Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEVILL GROVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+65.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+44.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5EA
← Back to All Properties