Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties