Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0BQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+92.9%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+1.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0BQ
← Back to All Properties