67, LITTLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-6.8%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+130.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1