4, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 3AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.6%
Price Change
+£443,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£605,000+274.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£443,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 6 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1