Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+45.8%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+47.6%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9EN
← Back to All Properties