Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VICARAGE SQUARE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+45.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+22.1%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+156.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6JJ
← Back to All Properties