4, MILL LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX17 3LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+10.9%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+57.5%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+75.1%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1