50, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,000+23.7%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950-63.1%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1