Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASHMAN BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
-1.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+16.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,839 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,661
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1HB
← Back to All Properties