Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FULHAM CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+76.3%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+268.4%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9NY
← Back to All Properties