80, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE20 1JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+59.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+113.3%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-63.3%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
-£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1