Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£512,500
+11.4%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+70.4%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties