Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DUNOON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-3.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+19.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£20,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,265
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6BS
← Back to All Properties