Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH PASTURES, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,500
+11.5%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+35.4%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6JY
← Back to All Properties