Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
-2.0%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+51.8%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties