Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RANDS CLOUGH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£337,500
+13.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+63.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1HJ
← Back to All Properties