10, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 3BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+34.7%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+24.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+114.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+26.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1