Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-1.2%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+51.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties