Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.4%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
-6.3%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties