Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,750
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,750
+9.4%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XE
← Back to All Properties