Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SEAFORD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+2.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+251.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 27 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1LB
← Back to All Properties