24, STOTTBURY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£347,500+138.0%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000-17.5%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+19.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1