36, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000+20.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+117.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+41.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 12 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1