Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREYHOUND CROFT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+75.8%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0FX
← Back to All Properties