Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LYNTON, YORK ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.1%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+265.1%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7HX
← Back to All Properties