Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLADVILLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+72.6%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+41.8%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HA
← Back to All Properties