Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PORLOCK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+151.5%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-1.5%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 3 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BS
← Back to All Properties