4, MATCHING GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+45.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1