Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAYFIELD GARDENS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,500
+147.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PP
← Back to All Properties