Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUKES WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+41.2%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8WA
← Back to All Properties