Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHALICE WAY, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+72.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+38.8%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9PR
← Back to All Properties