Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHESTNUT AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+42.7%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5BJ
← Back to All Properties