Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ABBEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+45.7%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+4.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-17.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2QF
← Back to All Properties