22, ROOKWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 0NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.0%
Price Change
+£71,133 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+377.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,133 from previous sale
Sale #5
£18,867-64.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£34,633 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+62.4%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950-5.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1