49, GRADWELL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 0DL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+49.4%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500-5.9%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+22.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+125.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1