Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RANMORE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+8.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RD
← Back to All Properties