Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+122.0%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties